1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
5 - 1 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2012
12.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
3 - 0 |
Echo Biesowice |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2012
15.08 - 11:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
1 - 1 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2012
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
0 - 3 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2012
26.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
nieuprawniony zawodnik, na boisku 3-2 |
5 |
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica |
1 - 1 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
+1 |
1 września 2012
1.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
2 - 3 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 |
9 września 2012
9.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 3 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
+3 |
15 września 2012
15.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
5 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
23 września 2012
23.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 4 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
+3 |
29 września 2012
29.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
3 - 1 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
0 |
6 października 2012
6.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
1 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 |
14 października 2012
14.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Piast Człuchów |
2 - 0 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
0 |
20 października 2012
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
1 - 2 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
28 października 2012
28.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Koral II Dębnica |
1 - 1 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
+1 |
3 listopada 2012
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
5 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
11 listopada 2012
11.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
1 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+1 |
24 marca 2013
24.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Echo Biesowice |
1 - 4 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2013
17.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
0 - 3 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2013
7.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Diament Trzebielino |
2 - 0 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2013
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
1 - 0 |
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2013
21.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Karol Pęplino |
1 - 0 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2013
27.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
3 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
1 maja 2013
1.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 - 0 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
+1 |
4 maja 2013
4.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
2 - 3 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
12 maja 2013
12.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
1 - 1 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
+1 |
19 maja 2013
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Brda Przechlewo |
3 - 0 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
0 |
25 maja 2013
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
goście nie dojechali |
27 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
0 - 2 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
2 czerwca 2013
2.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
KS Damnica |
1 - 2 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2013
5.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
1 - 2 |
Koral II Dębnica |
0 |
9 czerwca 2013
9.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Start Miastko |
4 - 2 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
0 |
15 czerwca 2013
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |