1 |
Wda Lipusz |
3 - 2 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2012
18.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
1 - 4 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2012
25.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Relax Ryjewo |
1 - 2 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
+3 |
1 września 2012
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
1 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
8 września 2012
8.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
1 - 2 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
+3 |
15 września 2012
15.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
2 - 3 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
22 września 2012
22.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
1 - 2 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
+3 |
29 września 2012
29.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 - 8 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
6 października 2012
6.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
6 - 1 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 |
13 października 2012
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
4 - 1 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 |
20 października 2012
20.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
2 - 6 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
28 października 2012
28.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 1 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
+1 |
3 listopada 2012
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 - 4 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
11 listopada 2012
11.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
5 - 1 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 |
17 listopada 2012
17.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
3 - 3 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+1 |
24 listopada 2012
24.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 - 3 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 | 24 marca /24. kwietnia 2013 |
17 |
Sokół Zblewo |
3 - 0 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 | 30. marca 2013 |
18 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 - 3 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 | 6/7. kwietnia 2013 |
19 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 0 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 | 13/14. kwietnia 2013 |
20 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 - 3 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
0 | 20/21. kwietnia 2013 |
21 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
3 - 0 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 | 27/28. kwietnia 2013 |
22 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 | 1. maja 2013 |
23 |
Olimpia Sztum |
3 - 0 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 | 4/5. maja 2013 |
24 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 | 11/12. maja 2013 |
25 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 - 3 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
0 | 18/19. maja 2013 |
26 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
3 - 0 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 | 25/26. maja 2013 |
27 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 - 3 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 | 1/2. czerwca 2013 |
28 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 | 5. czerwca 2013 |
29 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 - 3 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 | 8/9. czerwca 2013 |
30 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
3 - 0 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
0 | 15/16. czerwca 2013 |