1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
11 sierpnia 2012
11.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
2 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2012
15.08 - 14:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
2 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2012
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 - 0 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2012
26.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
1 września 2012
1.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 1 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+1 |
8 września 2012
8.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
15 września 2012
15.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 - 2 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
23 września 2012
23.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
29 września 2012
29.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
4 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
7 października 2012
7.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
13 października 2012
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
3 - 2 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
21 października 2012
21.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
28 października 2012
28.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
3 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
3 listopada 2012
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
2 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
10 listopada 2012
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
2 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
17 listopada 2012
17.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
4 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
24 listopada 2012
24.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 4 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2013
24.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 3 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
22 maja 2013
22.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+1 |
19 czerwca 2013
19.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
1 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
12 czerwca 2013
12.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
5 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2013
13.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GKS Przodkowo |
1 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2013
20.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
3 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2013
28.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
GKS Kolbudy |
3 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
1 maja 2013
1.05 - 15:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 2 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
5 maja 2013
5.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
12 maja 2013
12.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
19 maja 2013
19.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 - 3 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
25 maja 2013
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2013
2.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2013
5.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 - 2 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
9 czerwca 2013
9.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 - 3 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2013
16.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2013
22.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |