1 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 - 0 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+1 |
12 sierpnia 2012
12.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
GKS Kolbudy |
1 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2012
15.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2012
19.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Czarni Czarne |
4 - 6 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2012
25.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orlęta Reda |
4 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
2 września 2012
2.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
2 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
9 września 2012
9.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Orlęta Reda |
5 - 1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
16 września 2012
16.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
2 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
22 września 2012
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
30 września 2012
30.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
6 października 2012
6.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 1 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
+3 |
14 października 2012
14.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
20 października 2012
20.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
28 października 2012
28.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 0 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
4 listopada 2012
4.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 - 0 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
10 listopada 2012
10.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
18 listopada 2012
18.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
1 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
24 listopada 2012
24.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
17 marca 2013
17.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
15 maja 2013
15.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 4 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2013
19.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 3 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
12 czerwca 2013
12.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2013
14.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2013
21.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2013
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
1 maja 2013
1.05 - 14:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
4 maja 2013
4.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
12 maja 2013
12.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
4 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
18 maja 2013
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
26 maja 2013
26.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2013
2.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
31 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
1 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2013
5.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 - 3 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
9 czerwca 2013
9.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2013
16.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 1 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2013
22.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |