1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2011
13.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2011
20.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
5 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2011
27.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
4 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
3 września 2011
3.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
7 - 0 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
+3 |
7 września 2011
7.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Arka Gdynia |
7 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
11 września 2011
11.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
+1 |
17 września 2011
17.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Olivia Gdańsk |
3 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
24 września 2011
24.09 - 10:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
2 października 2011
2.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
7 - 0 |
AP Malbork |
+3 |
8 października 2011
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
16 października 2011
16.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
22 października 2011
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
5 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
30 października 2011
30.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
5 listopada 2011
5.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 marca 2012
24.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 | 31 marca /1. kwietnia 2012 |
wycofanie zespołu Pomezanii Malbork z rozgrywek po rundzie jesiennej |
17 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
4 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2012
7.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
1 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2012
14.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2012
21.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2012
28.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
2 - 0 |
Olivia Gdańsk |
+3 |
5 maja 2012
5.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Gryf Słupsk |
3 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+1 |
13 maja 2012
13.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
AP Malbork |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+1 |
19 maja 2012
19.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
5 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
26 maja 2012
26.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2012
2.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
2 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2012
7.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |