1 |
Elana Toruń |
1 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
31 lipca 2010
31.07 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 0 |
Tur Turek |
+3 | 7/8. sierpnia 2010 |
3 |
Czarni Żagań |
1 - 2 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 | 14/15. sierpnia 2010 |
4 |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 0 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
+1 | 18. sierpnia 2010 |
5 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
0 | 21/22. sierpnia 2010 |
6 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
3 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
0 | 28/29. sierpnia 2010 |
7 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 0 |
Raków Częstochowa |
+3 | 4/5. września 2010 |
8 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
2 - 2 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 | 11/12. września 2010 |
9 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Słubice |
+3 | 18/19. września 2010 |
10 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
26 września 2010
26.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
11 |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 0 |
Jarota Jarocin |
+1 | 2/3. października 2010 |
12 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 3 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 | 9/10. października 2010 |
13 |
GKS Tychy |
8 - 0 |
Polonia Nowy Tomyśl |
+3 | 16/17. października 2010 |
14 |
Ruch Zdzieszowice |
0 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 | 23/24. października 2010 |
15 |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
30 października 2010
30.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 3 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 | 6/7. listopada 2010 |
17 |
GKS Tychy |
4 - 0 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
+3 | 13/14. listopada 2010 |
18 |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 3 |
Elana Toruń |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2011
6.04 (Śr) |
19 |
Tur Turek |
0 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2011
13.04 (Śr) |
20 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Żagań |
0 | 19/20. marca 2011 |
21 |
Górnik Wałbrzych |
1 - 2 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 | 26/27. marca 2011 |
22 |
GKS Tychy |
3 - 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 | 2/3. kwietnia 2011 |
23 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+3 | 9/10. kwietnia 2011 |
24 |
Raków Częstochowa |
0 - 2 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 | 16/17. kwietnia 2011 |
25 |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 1 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
0 | 23. kwietnia 2011 |
26 |
Polonia Słubice |
0 - 3 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2011 |
27 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
7 maja 2011
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Jarota Jarocin |
1 - 3 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 | 11. maja 2011 |
29 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 | 14/15. maja 2011 |
30 |
Polonia Nowy Tomyśl |
0 - 3 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 | 21/22. maja 2011 |
31 |
GKS Tychy |
3 - 2 |
Ruch Zdzieszowice |
+3 | 25. maja 2011 |
32 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
28 maja 2011
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
GKS Tychy |
4 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 | 5. czerwca 2011 |
34 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
0 - 5 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 | 12. czerwca 2011 |