1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2009
15.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2009
22.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2009
29.08 - 13:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
6 września 2009
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
13 września 2009
13.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+1 |
19 września 2009
19.09 - 09:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
9 - 0 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
27 września 2009
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 4 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
4 października 2009
4.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
10 października 2009
10.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
17 października 2009
17.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
+3 |
24 października 2009
24.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+1 |
5 listopada 2009
5.11 - 16:00 (Cz) |
13 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
14 listopada 2009
14.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
27 marca 2010
27.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo,w drużynie gości zagrał nieuprawniony zawodnik,na boisku 3:2 |
15 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
19 maja 2010
19.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 maja 2010
12.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
17 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+1 |
21 kwietnia 2010
21.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
2 maja 2010
2.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 | 8/9. maja 2010 |
21 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
5 - 4 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
16 maja 2010
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
22 maja 2010
22.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
29 maja 2010
29.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
4 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
6 czerwca 2010
6.06 - 13:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
13 czerwca 2010
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 7 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2010
9.06 - 15:30 (Śr) |