1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
3 - 1 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
+3 |
3 sierpnia 2009
3.08 - 19:15 (Pn) |
2 |
Wisła Płock |
1 - 2 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+3 |
10 sierpnia 2009
10.08 - 19:15 (Pn) |
3 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2009
16.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 - 0 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2009
22.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2009
30.08 - 15:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Flota Świnoujście |
0 - 0 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+1 |
2 września 2009
2.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
6 września 2009
6.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
8 |
MKS Kluczbork |
0 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+3 |
12 września 2009
12.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 3 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
0 |
16 września 2009
16.09 - 18:30 (Śr) |
10 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 0 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+1 |
20 września 2009
20.09 - 19:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
Motor Lublin |
+3 |
26 września 2009
26.09 - 20:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 0 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+3 |
30 września 2009
30.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 3 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+3 |
3 października 2009
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+1 |
10 października 2009
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 |
17 października 2009
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 2 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
0 |
24 października 2009
24.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 - 1 |
Widzew Łódź |
0 |
30 października 2009
30.10 - 20:00 (Pt) |
18 |
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski |
2 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 |
8 listopada 2009
8.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Płock |
+1 |
11 listopada 2009
11.11 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 0 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+1 |
7 marca 2010
7.03 - 18:05 (Nd) |
21 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 0 |
GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
+3 |
14 marca 2010
14.03 - 18:05 (Nd) |
22 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+3 |
20 marca 2010
20.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 1 |
Flota Świnoujście |
+1 |
26 marca 2010
26.03 - 19:00 (Pt) |
24 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Górnik Zabrze |
3 - 2 |
MKS Kluczbork |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2010
28.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
0 - 2 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+3 |
12 maja 2010
12.05 - 20:15 (Śr) |
27 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 19:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Motor Lublin |
0 - 3 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+3 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+1 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Górnik Zabrze |
3 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
16 maja 2010
16.05 - 20:15 (Nd) |
31 |
ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 4 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+3 |
21 maja 2010
21.05 - 19:00 (Pt) |
32 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 3 |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
26 maja 2010
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
33 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
0 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2010
1.06 - 17:00 (Wt) |
34 |
Widzew Łódź |
3 - 0 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 |
5 czerwca 2010
5.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |