1 |
Koral Dębnica |
4 - 1 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2009
8.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Czarni Czarne |
3 - 0 |
Koral Dębnica |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2009
15.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Koral Dębnica |
0 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2009
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Koral Dębnica |
3 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2009
26.08 - 16:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
5 - 1 |
Koral Dębnica |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2009
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Koral Dębnica |
0 - 4 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
5 września 2009
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
1 - 1 |
Koral Dębnica |
+1 |
13 września 2009
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Koral Dębnica |
3 - 5 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
19 września 2009
19.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 1 |
Koral Dębnica |
+3 |
26 września 2009
26.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Koral Dębnica |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
3 października 2009
3.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 2 |
Koral Dębnica |
+1 |
10 października 2009
10.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Koral Dębnica |
3 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+1 |
17 października 2009
17.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 3 |
Koral Dębnica |
+3 |
25 października 2009
25.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Koral Dębnica |
2 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
7 listopada 2009
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Olimpia Sztum |
3 - 0 |
Koral Dębnica |
0 |
11 listopada 2009
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
3 - 1 |
Koral Dębnica |
0 |
12 maja 2010
12.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Koral Dębnica |
3 - 2 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2010
21.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Koral Dębnica |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Koral Dębnica |
+1 |
5 maja 2010
5.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
20 |
Koral Dębnica |
3 - 0 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2010
26.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
vo,w drużynie gości zagrał nieuprawniony zawodnik,na boisku 0:2 |
21 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
2 - 3 |
Koral Dębnica |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Koral Dębnica |
1 - 3 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
1 - 1 |
Koral Dębnica |
+1 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Koral Dębnica |
2 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
15 maja 2010
15.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Koral Dębnica |
+1 |
22 maja 2010
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Koral Dębnica |
0 - 3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
26 maja 2010
26.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 3 |
Koral Dębnica |
+3 |
29 maja 2010
29.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Koral Dębnica |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
5 czerwca 2010
5.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Orlęta Reda |
5 - 1 |
Koral Dębnica |
0 |
12 czerwca 2010
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Koral Dębnica |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2010
19.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |