1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
3 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2009
8.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Astra Ustronie Morskie |
0 - 3 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2009
15.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 - 1 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 |
30 października 2009
30.10 - 13:30 (Pt) |
4 |
Orkan Rumia |
2 - 5 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2009
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
2 - 2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+1 |
5 września 2009
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Rega Trzebiatów |
1 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
12 września 2009
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
2 - 1 |
Chemik Police |
+3 |
19 września 2009
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
4 - 2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
26 września 2009
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
4 - 0 |
Dąb Dębno |
+3 |
3 października 2009
3.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
10 października 2009
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
2 - 3 |
Piast Choszczno |
0 |
17 października 2009
17.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Darzbór Szczecinek |
1 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
24 października 2009
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
2 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
7 listopada 2009
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
2 - 2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+1 |
11 listopada 2009
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
3 - 2 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+3 |
15 listopada 2009
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
19 kwietnia 2010
19.04 - 15:00 (Pn) |
17 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
4 - 1 |
Astra Ustronie Morskie |
+3 |
12 maja 2010
12.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
4 - 1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
27 marca 2010
27.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
2 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
3 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
5 maja 2010
5.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
21 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
2 - 1 |
Rega Trzebiatów |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2010
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Chemik Police |
0 - 3 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Dąb Dębno |
1 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
16 maja 2010
16.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Piast Choszczno |
1 - 1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+1 |
22 maja 2010
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
4 - 0 |
Darzbór Szczecinek |
+3 |
29 maja 2010
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 4 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2010
2.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
29 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
1 - 0 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2010
6.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
1 - 1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2010
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |