1 |
Jantar Ustka |
4 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2008
16.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2008
24.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2008
30.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
3 września 2008
3.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
7 września 2008
7.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
4 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
14 września 2008
14.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
21 września 2008
21.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Orkan Rumia |
0 - 7 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 września 2008
28.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
SKS-KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
4 października 2008
4.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Wisła Tczew |
4 - 5 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 października 2008
12.10 - 10:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
18 października 2008
18.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
vo,w drużynie gospodarzy zagrał nieuprawniony zawodnik,na boisku 6:1 |
12 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
25 października 2008
25.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
8 listopada 2008
8.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
14 marca 2009
14.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
21 marca 2009
21.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
29 marca 2009
29.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
4 kwietnia 2009
4.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2009
18.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2009
26.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
3 maja 2009
3.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Orkan Rumia |
+3 |
9 maja 2009
9.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
22 |
SKS-KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 maja 2009
16.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 |
23 maja 2009
23.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
30 maja 2009
30.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
7 czerwca 2009
7.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Arka Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
14 czerwca 2009
14.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |