1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2008
9.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo,w drużynie gospodarzy zagrał nieuprawniony zawodnik,na boisku 5:1 |
2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2008
17.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
KP Sopot |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2008
23.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2008
30.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
10 - 0 |
Motława-Osiczanka Suchy Dąb |
+3 |
6 września 2008
6.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 4 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
13 września 2008
13.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
20 września 2008
20.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
27 września 2008
27.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orkan II Rumia |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
5 października 2008
5.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+1 |
11 października 2008
11.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
18 października 2008
18.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Grunke Somonino |
+3 |
25 października 2008
25.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Jantar Sopot |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
11 listopada 2008
11.11 - 14:00 (Wt) |
14 |
MKS Władysławowo |
1 - 4 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 marca 2009
21.03 - 14:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2009
29.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
16 |
KP Sopot |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
4 kwietnia 2009
4.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
9 - 0 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
+3 |
11 kwietnia 2009
11.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Motława-Osiczanka Suchy Dąb |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2009
18.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2009
25.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
2 maja 2009
2.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 maja 2009
9.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
5 - 2 |
Orkan II Rumia |
+3 |
16 maja 2009
16.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GKS Sierakowice |
3 - 4 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 maja 2009
23.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
30 maja 2009
30.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2009
6.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Jantar Sopot |
+3 |
14 czerwca 2009
14.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |