1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2008
9.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2008
16.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 4 |
Sława Sławno |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2008
23.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Rega Trzebiatów |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2008
30.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
6 września 2008
6.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
13 września 2008
13.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 0 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
20 września 2008
20.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
27 września 2008
27.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 4 |
Zatoka Puck SSA |
0 |
4 października 2008
4.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orkan Rumia |
7 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
11 października 2008
11.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 1 |
Astra Ustronie Morskie |
+1 |
18 października 2008
18.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Błękitni Stargard |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
25 października 2008
25.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 3 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
2 listopada 2008
2.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 3 |
Dąb Dębno |
0 |
8 listopada 2008
8.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Darzbór Szczecinek |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
15 listopada 2008
15.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
23 listopada 2008
23.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo,niestawienie się na zawody |
17 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 3 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 |
21 marca 2009
21.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sława Sławno |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
28 marca 2009
28.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 3 |
Rega Trzebiatów |
0 |
4 kwietnia 2009
4.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
4 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
11 kwietnia 2009
11.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2009
18.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2009
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 2 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2009
30.04 - 17:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Zatoka Puck SSA |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
3 maja 2009
3.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Olimpia Sztum |
2 - 6 |
Orkan Rumia |
0 |
9 maja 2009
9.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Astra Ustronie Morskie |
5 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
16 maja 2009
16.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 0 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+1 |
13 maja 2009
13.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
23 maja 2009
23.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Dąb Dębno |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
30 maja 2009
30.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
30 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 1 |
Darzbór Szczecinek |
0 |
2 czerwca 2009
2.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |