1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 - 0 |
Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn |
+3 | 8/9. sierpnia 1998 |
2 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
1 - 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+1 | 15/16. sierpnia 1998 |
3 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
3 - 1 |
Wigry Suwałki |
+3 | 19. sierpnia 1998 |
4 |
Błękitni Orneta |
2 - 2 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+1 | 22/23. sierpnia 1998 |
5 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
2 - 0 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
+3 | 29/30. sierpnia 1998 |
6 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 | 5/6. września 1998 |
7 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
1 - 3 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+3 | 12/13. września 1998 |
8 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
2 - 0 |
Zatoka Braniewo |
+3 | 19/20. września 1998 |
9 |
Gwardia Warszawa |
0 - 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+3 | 26/27. września 1998 |
10 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
3 - 0 |
Sparta Brodnica |
+3 | 3/4. października 1998 |
11 |
MKS Mława |
1 - 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+1 | 10/11. października 1998 |
12 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
2 - 1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 | 17/18. października 1998 |
13 |
Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+3 | 24/25. października 1998 |
14 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
5 - 0 |
Ursus Warszawa |
+3 | 30/31. października 1998 |
15 |
Goplania Inowrocław |
2 - 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 | 7/8. listopada 1999 |
16 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
1 - 1 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
+1 | 14/15. listopada 1998 |
17 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+1 | 21/22. listopada 1998 |
18 |
Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn |
2 - 3 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+3 | 13/14. marca 1999 |
19 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
3 - 2 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
+3 | 20/21. marca 1999 |
20 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 - 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+3 | 27/28. marca 1999 |
21 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
6 - 0 |
Błękitni Orneta |
+3 | 1/2. kwietnia 1999 |
22 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
2 - 0 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 | 10/11. kwietnia 1999 |
23 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 - 3 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+3 | 17/18. kwietnia 1998 |
24 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
4 - 0 |
Polonia II Warszawa |
+3 | 24/25. kwietnia 1999 |
25 |
Zatoka Braniewo |
0 - 2 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+3 | 1/2. maja 1999 |
26 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
4 - 0 |
Gwardia Warszawa |
+3 | 8/9. maja 1999 |
27 |
Sparta Brodnica |
0 - 4 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+3 | 12. maja 1999 |
28 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
2 - 1 |
MKS Mława |
+3 | 15/16. maja 1999 |
29 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 - 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+3 | 22/23. maja 1999 |
30 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
3 - 0 |
Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk |
+3 | 26. maja 1999 |
31 |
Ursus Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
+1 | 29/30. maja 1999 |
32 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
3 - 0 |
Goplania Inowrocław |
+3 | 5/6. czerwca 1999 |
33 |
Okęcie Warszawa |
5 - 2 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0 |
14 czerwca 1999
14.06 (Pn) |
34 |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
2 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 | 18/19. czerwca 1999 |