1 |
Wisła Tczew |
3 - 5 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2007
25.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2007
29.08 - 11:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
6 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
2 września 2007
2.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
9 września 2007
9.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
15 września 2007
15.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
+1 |
23 września 2007
23.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
29 września 2007
29.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
Olivia Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 października 2007
7.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Arka II Gdynia |
3 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 |
13 października 2007
13.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
8 - 4 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
21 października 2007
21.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
3 - 6 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
28 października 2007
28.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
3 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
4 listopada 2007
4.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
11 listopada 2007
11.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2008
30.04 (Śr) |
15 |
Orkan Rumia |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2008
5.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2008
12.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Arka Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2008
20.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 4 |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2008
27.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
4 maja 2008
4.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
11 maja 2008
11.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Olivia Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
18 maja 2008
18.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
24 maja 2008
24.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
31 maja 2008
31.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2008
4.06 - 16:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
6 - 0 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2008
15.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Borowiak Czersk |
4 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
21 czerwca 2008
21.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |