1 |
GKS Kowale |
1 - 3 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2007
19.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2007
26.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
2 - 2 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
+1 |
2 września 2007
2.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
5 - 3 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
8 września 2007
8.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
4 - 1 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
0 |
16 września 2007
16.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
22 września 2007
22.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Oruński KP |
3 - 5 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
+3 |
30 września 2007
30.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Osiczanka Osice |
3 - 1 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
0 |
7 października 2007
7.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
11 - 2 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
+3 |
14 października 2007
14.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 | Lechia III Gdańsk pauzuje | 20/21. października 2007 |
11 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
+3 |
28 października 2007
28.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Wisła Steblewo |
3 - 0 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
0 |
3 listopada 2007
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
10 listopada 2007
10.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
+1 |
29 marca 2008
29.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
1 - 1 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
+1 |
5 kwietnia 2008
5.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Błękitni Sobowidz |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2008
13.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 - 0 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
+1 |
19 kwietnia 2008
19.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
8 - 1 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2008
26.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
2 - 2 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
+1 |
1 maja 2008
1.05 - 15:00 (Cz) |
20 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Oruński KP |
+3 |
4 maja 2008
4.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
11 maja 2008
11.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
0 - 3 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
+3 |
18 maja 2008
18.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 | Lechia III Gdańsk pauzuje | 21. maja 2008 |
24 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
3 - 7 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 maja 2008
24.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
7 - 2 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2008
1.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Lechia III Gdańsk |
0 |
8 czerwca 2008
8.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |