1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2007
19.08 - 13:30 (Nd) |
2 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2007
26.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2007
29.08 - 13:30 (Śr) |
4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
2 września 2007
2.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
8 - 3 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
+3 |
8 września 2007
8.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 - 13 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
15 września 2007
15.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
22 września 2007
22.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
29 września 2007
29.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
6 października 2007
6.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
13 października 2007
13.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
5 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
20 października 2007
20.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
6 - 2 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
28 października 2007
28.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 11 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
4 listopada 2007
4.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
30 marca 2008
30.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2008
6.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
12 kwietnia 2008
12.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
19 kwietnia 2008
19.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2008
27.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2008 |
20 |
Start Miastko |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
4 maja 2008
4.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
10 maja 2008
10.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
18 maja 2008
18.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
5 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
27 maja 2008
27.05 - 17:30 (Wt) |
24 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
25 maja 2008
25.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2008
1.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
8 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2008
8.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |