1 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
1 - 6 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
2 - 6 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
FC Gowidlino |
1 - 5 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 | Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 10/11. września 2022 |
5 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
7 - 4 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 | Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 24/25. września 2022 |
7 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
0 - 5 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
0 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 7 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
9 września 2022
9.09 - 18:00 (Pt) |
10 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
3 - 2 |
FC Gowidlino |
+3 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 | Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 29/30. października 2022 |
12 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 10:30 (Sb) |
13 | Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański pauzuje |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Radunia Stężyca |
11 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
19 listopada 2022
19.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
+1 |
29 marca 2023
29.03 - 19:15 (Śr) |
16 |
GKS Sierakowice |
3 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
7 - 2 |
FC Gowidlino |
+3 |
24 marca 2023
24.03 - 19:15 (Pt) |
18 | Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 1/2. kwietnia 2023 |
19 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
3 - 7 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
20 | Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 22/23. kwietnia 2023 |
21 |
Radunia Stężyca |
7 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2023
30.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
4 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
5 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
24 |
FC Gowidlino |
4 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 | Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 27/28. maja 2023 |
26 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
8 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
31 maja 2023
31.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
27 | Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 10/11. czerwca 2023 |
28 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
3 - 6 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |