1 |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Raków Częstochowa |
+3 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
3 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Korona Kielce |
4 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Lech Poznań |
+3 |
5 października 2022
5.10 - 11:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Wisła Kraków |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 5 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
14 października 2022
14.10 - 15:00 (Pt) |
11 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
30 października 2022
30.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+3 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Arka Gdynia |
5 - 1 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+3 |
17 listopada 2022
17.11 - 11:00 (Cz) |
16 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
+3 |
25 listopada 2022
25.11 - 14:00 (Pt) |
17 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
8 grudnia 2022
8.12 - 11:00 (Cz) |
18 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 |
11 marca 2023
11.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Raków Częstochowa |
2 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 10:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
Korona Kielce |
+3 |
31 marca 2023
31.03 - 13:00 (Pt) |
22 |
Lech Poznań |
4 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2023
6.04 - 14:00 (Cz) |
23 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Kraków |
+1 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Legia Warszawa |
1 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 4 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2023
28.04 - 11:00 (Pt) |
26 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+1 |
15 maja 2023
15.05 - 14:00 (Pn) |
28 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
1 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 3 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 11:15 (Sb) |
30 |
Cracovia Kraków |
4 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |