1 | Gedania III Gdańsk pauzuje |
21 sierpnia 2022
21.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 - 7 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
0 - 4 |
AP Kartuzy |
0 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 14:45 (Sb) |
4 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 - 5 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
18 września 2022
18.09 - 18:45 (Nd) |
6 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 6 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
+3 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
33 - 0 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
+3 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 10 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 14:15 (Nd) |
9 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
31 - 0 |
GKS Żukowo |
+3 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
AP Banino |
0 - 4 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
16 - 0 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
- |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
|
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
anulowany, było 1-12 |
13 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
13 - 0 |
Orlik Przodkowo |
+3 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 13-2 |
14 | Gedania III Gdańsk pauzuje | 18/19. marca 2023 |
15 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 14:45 (Sb) |
16 |
AP Kartuzy |
7 - 1 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 15:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 4 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
13 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2023
6.04 - 13:00 (Cz) |
20 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
0 - 12 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
11 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 - 10 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
13 - 0 |
AP Banino |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
24 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 - 12 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 | Gedania III Gdańsk pauzuje |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Orlik Przodkowo |
2 - 3 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |