1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 - 2 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 |
7 września 2022
7.09 - 18:30 (Śr) |
2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 8 |
Salos Rumia |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2022
28.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Błękitni II Wejherowo |
14 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
4 września 2022
4.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 - 12 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
11 września 2022
11.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Dragon Pomorze |
22 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 10:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 - 3 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Jedynka II Reda |
10 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
4 - 3 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 | Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska pauzuje | 15/16. października 2022 |
10 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
2 - 6 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
21 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 11 |
Ejsmond Club |
0 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
7 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 - 3 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 | 18/19. marca 2023 |
15 |
Salos Rumia |
4 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 - 11 |
Błękitni II Wejherowo |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
13 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 - 11 |
Dragon Pomorze |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2023
23.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
KP Gdynia AP |
3 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 - 16 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 15:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
5 - 4 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 | Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska pauzuje | 20/21. maja 2023 |
23 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
3 - 3 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+1 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 18 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
31 maja 2023
31.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Ejsmond Club |
5 - 1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
10 czerwca 2023
10.06 - 10:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
5 - 2 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |