1 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
2 - 1 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
2 - 3 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 4 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
3 - 2 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
GTS Juszkowo |
2 - 3 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
+3 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
8 - 0 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
5 - 3 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
0 |
2 października 2022
2.10 - 10:45 (Nd) |
8 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
1 - 2 |
Morena Gdańsk |
0 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GTS Rokitnica |
3 - 7 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
+3 |
16 października 2022
16.10 - 16:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
4 - 2 |
UKS Klukowo |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Sokół II Ełganowo |
0 - 7 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
+3 |
29 października 2022
29.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1-7 |
12 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
0 - 4 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
+1 |
13 listopada 2022
13.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
2 - 4 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
+3 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 19:00 (Nd) |
15 |
KS Sulmin |
1 - 5 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
4 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2023
2.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
2 - 4 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2023
16.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
3 - 0 |
GTS Juszkowo |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 - 18 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
3 - 0 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
+3 | 6/7. maja 2023 |
21 |
Morena Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
3 - 0 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+3 | 20/21. maja 2023 |
23 |
UKS Klukowo |
0 - 7 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
+3 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
4 - 0 |
Sokół II Ełganowo |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 3 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
0 |
11 czerwca 2023
11.06 - 14:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Respect Przejazdowo |
2 - 3 |
Stoczniowiec II Gdańsk |
0 |
18 czerwca 2023
18.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |