1 |
Jarota Jarocin |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2022
14.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Unia Swarzędz |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2022
17.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
5 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+1 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
5 - 1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Unia Janikowo |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+1 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
1 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
24 września 2022
24.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
9 października 2022
9.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+1 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
23 października 2022
23.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
28 października 2022
28.10 - 15:15 (Pt) |
15 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
3 - 0 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
+3 |
6 listopada 2022
6.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Sokół Kleczew |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
11 listopada 2022
11.11 - 13:00 (Pt) |
17 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
3 - 0 |
Vineta Wolin |
+3 |
18 listopada 2022
18.11 - 17:00 (Pt) |
18 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
4 - 0 |
Jarota Jarocin |
+3 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+1 |
19 kwietnia 2023
19.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
3 - 0 |
Unia Swarzędz |
+3 |
19 marca 2023
19.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 3 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
2 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
31 marca 2023
31.03 - 17:00 (Pt) |
23 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
2 - 2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+1 |
7 kwietnia 2023
7.04 - 17:00 (Pt) |
24 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
3 - 0 |
Unia Janikowo |
+3 | 22/23. kwietnia 2023 |
26 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+1 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
6 - 0 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
+3 |
6 maja 2023
6.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+1 |
14 maja 2023
14.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
5 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 maja 2023
21.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Stolem Gniewino |
1 - 4 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
24 maja 2023
24.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
3 - 0 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
+3 |
28 maja 2023
28.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
3 czerwca 2023
3.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Kleczew |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2023
9.06 - 17:00 (Pt) |
34 |
Vineta Wolin |
3 - 2 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
17 czerwca 2023
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |