1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 1 |
Górnik Polkowice |
0 |
17 lipca 2022
17.07 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Motor Lublin |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+1 |
23 lipca 2022
23.07 - 19:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 2 |
KKS Kalisz |
+1 |
31 lipca 2022
31.07 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+3 |
6 sierpnia 2022
6.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
4 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 |
10 sierpnia 2022
10.08 - 19:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+1 |
13 sierpnia 2022
13.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2022
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2022
27.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
+3 |
3 września 2022
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Hutnik Kraków |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 |
10 września 2022
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
+1 |
17 września 2022
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+1 |
25 września 2022
25.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 0 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+3 |
1 października 2022
1.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Zagłębie II Lubin |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+1 |
8 października 2022
8.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 2 |
Polonia Warszawa |
0 |
15 października 2022
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+3 |
22 października 2022
22.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 - 2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+3 |
26 października 2022
26.10 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Górnik Polkowice |
3 - 4 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+3 |
5 listopada 2022
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 1 |
Motor Lublin |
+1 |
12 listopada 2022
12.11 - 14:45 (Sb) |
20 |
KKS Kalisz |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+1 |
25 lutego 2023
25.02 - 14:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+1 |
4 marca 2023
4.03 - 14:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+1 |
11 marca 2023
11.03 - 19:45 (Sb) |
23 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 1 |
Śląsk II Wrocław |
+3 |
18 marca 2023
18.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+3 |
25 marca 2023
25.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 1 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2023
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wisła Puławy |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2023
8.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 1 |
Hutnik Kraków |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2023
15.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2023
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
3 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2023
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 |
7 maja 2023
7.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
31 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 1 |
Zagłębie II Lubin |
0 |
13 maja 2023
13.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Polonia Warszawa |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 |
20 maja 2023
20.05 - 19:11 (Sb) |
33 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
3 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
+3 |
27 maja 2023
27.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 1 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 |
4 czerwca 2023
4.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |