1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
4 - 0 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
1 września 2021
1.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
4 - 2 |
Salos Brusy |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+1 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
GKS Kowale AP |
4 - 2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
4 - 0 |
GKS Żukowo |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Borowiak Czersk |
1 - 2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
8 | Kaszubia Kościerzyna pauzuje | 9/10. października 2021 |
9 |
KS Skorzewo |
0 - 2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 11:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
9 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 7 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
29 października 2021
29.10 - 17:45 (Pt) |
12 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 16:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Salos Brusy |
3 - 5 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
3 - 0 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 10:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
3 - 2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 - 8 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 - 2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
3 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 | Kaszubia Kościerzyna pauzuje | 14/15. maja 2022 |
20 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 - 2 |
KS Skorzewo |
0 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 10:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
5 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |