1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
11 - 1 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 09:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
5 - 2 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
5 - 7 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
1 - 15 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 | Akademia Sportowa Pomorze pauzuje | 18/19. września 2021 |
6 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 - 3 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 5-1 |
7 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
11 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 - 9 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 09:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
4 - 8 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 | Akademia Sportowa Pomorze pauzuje | 23/24. października 2021 |
11 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
3 - 3 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+1 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 - 3 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 | 2/3. kwietnia 2022 |
14 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 | 9/10. kwietnia 2022 |
15 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 | 13. kwietnia 2022 |
16 | Akademia Sportowa Pomorze pauzuje | 23/24. kwietnia 2022 |
17 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2022 |
18 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 - 3 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 | 7/8. maja 2022 |
19 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 | 14/15. maja 2022 |
20 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 - 3 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
0 | 21/22. maja 2022 |
21 | Akademia Sportowa Pomorze pauzuje | 28/29. maja 2022 |
22 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 - 3 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 | 4/5. czerwca 2022 |