1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
4 - 2 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
8 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 19:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
10 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
2 - 4 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 09:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS Kowale AP |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 10:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
1 - 8 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 09:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
2 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 - 11 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
26 października 2021
26.10 - 15:00 (Wt) |
13 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
5 - 1 |
Dragon Pomorze |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 09:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 14:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
2 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
5 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
6 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
2 - 4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 09:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
3 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 0-5 |
20 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 15:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
1 - 3 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 09:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
4 - 3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 11:00 (Wt) |
24 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+1 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
1 - 3 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
11 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
19 maja 2022
19.05 - 20:15 (Cz) |
27 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
2 - 3 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Dragon Pomorze |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 12:30 (Sb) |
29 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
5 - 0 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
16 czerwca 2022
16.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |