1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
15 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2021
24.08 - 19:00 (Wt) |
2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 4 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 13:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Dragon Pomorze |
2 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 16:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 1 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
0 |
2 września 2021
2.09 - 18:15 (Cz) |
5 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 5 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Gryf Słupsk |
6 - 3 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
9 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gryf Słupsk |
3 - 4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
2 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GKS Kowale AP |
5 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 5 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
3 listopada 2021
3.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
7 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
24 listopada 2021
24.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Jantar Ustka |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
17 listopada 2021
17.11 - 15:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 5 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
0 |
28 listopada 2021
28.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 5 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
4 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gryf Słupsk |
10 - 0 |
Dragon Pomorze |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
2 - 4 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 3 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2022
28.04 - 18:30 (Cz) |
23 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
8 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 15:30 (Wt) |
24 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+1 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Jedynka Reda |
7 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
8 czerwca 2022
8.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 1 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+1 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 15:30 (Nd) |
27 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 3 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
8 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
16 czerwca 2022
16.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |