1 |
Dragon Pomorze |
1 - 4 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
9 - 1 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 września 2021
7.09 - 17:00 (Wt) |
4 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+1 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
1 - 8 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 09:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS Kowale AP |
2 - 6 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 4 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 5 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 listopada 2021
3.11 - 18:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 18:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+1 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
17 - 0 |
Dragon Pomorze |
+3 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
2 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
12 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
1 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+1 |
14 kwietnia 2022
14.04 - 15:00 (Cz) |
21 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
18 maja 2022
18.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 - 5 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 5 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2022
16.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |