1 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 8 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 |
1 września 2021
1.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
21 września 2021
21.09 - 19:00 (Wt) |
3 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
2 - 6 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
14 - 0 |
Dragon Pomorze |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 10:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
+3 |
8 września 2021
8.09 - 16:30 (Śr) |
6 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
1 - 9 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 10 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Jedynka Reda |
1 - 3 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
3 listopada 2021
3.11 - 16:15 (Śr) |
13 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
13 - 0 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 16:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 5 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 listopada 2021
28.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
9 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
0 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 10:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Dragon Pomorze |
0 - 3 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
0 - 3 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2022
14.04 - 17:30 (Cz) |
21 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 4 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
12 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 1 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
0 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 11:00 (Wt) |
24 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
1 - 3 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Jedynka Reda |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
GKS Kowale AP |
2 - 4 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2022
1.06 - 19:10 (Śr) |
28 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 - 1 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
8 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2022
16.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |