1 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Pomorzanin Banino |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2021
13.08 - 20:30 (Pt) |
2 |
UKS Klukowo |
2 - 5 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
10 - 1 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
GKS Żukowo |
1 - 4 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KP Gdynia AP |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
GKS Kowale AP |
+3 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
0 - 4 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
9 - 0 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GTS Juszkowo |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
0 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 19:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
6 - 0 |
Unia Kłodawa |
+3 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 13:00 (Cz) |
15 |
KP Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 19:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Pomorzanin Banino |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
0 | 12/13. marca 2022 |
17 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
UKS Klukowo |
0 | 19/20. marca 2022 |
18 |
GTS Rokitnica |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
0 | 26/27. marca 2022 |
19 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
0 | 2/3. kwietnia 2022 |
20 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
GKS Żukowo |
0 | 9/10. kwietnia 2022 |
21 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
0 | 13. kwietnia 2022 |
22 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 | 23/24. kwietnia 2022 |
23 |
GKS Kowale AP |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
+3 | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2022 |
24 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
0 | 7/8. maja 2022 |
25 |
Wisła Steblewo |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
0 | 14/15. maja 2022 |
26 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
GTS Juszkowo |
0 | 21/22. maja 2022 |
27 |
KS Grabiny Zameczek |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
0 | 28/29. maja 2022 |
28 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
0 | 4/5. czerwca 2022 |
29 |
Unia Kłodawa |
- - - |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
0 | 11/12. czerwca 2022 |
30 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
KP Gdynia |
0 | 18/19. czerwca 2022 |