1 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
1 - 3 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
3 - 2 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
9 - 0 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
5 - 2 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Czarni Przemysław |
10 - 2 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
1 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+1 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Mewa Gniew |
2 - 3 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
4 - 0 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 - 3 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Relax Ryjewo |
5 - 0 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
2 - 10 |
Błękitni Stare Miasto |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
AP Malbork |
4 - 2 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
2 - 5 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
5 - 4 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+3 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
LKS Waplewo |
7 - 0 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 - 4 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2022
3.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Świt Radostowo |
5 - 1 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 - 2 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
6 - 1 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
4 - 3 |
Mewa Gniew |
+3 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
1 - 3 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
0 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 1 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
2 - 0 |
Relax Ryjewo |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Błękitni Stare Miasto |
3 - 2 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
10 - 0 |
AP Malbork |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
3 - 2 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |