1 |
Świt Radostowo |
3 - 9 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
7 - 0 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Świt Radostowo |
3 - 2 |
Mewa Gniew |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
5 - 2 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Świt Radostowo |
1 - 3 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Relax Ryjewo |
5 - 0 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Miasto |
+1 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
AP Malbork |
4 - 2 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Świt Radostowo |
2 - 1 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
3 - 0 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Świt Radostowo |
2 - 0 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
2 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Świt Radostowo |
1 - 4 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 0 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Świt Radostowo |
4 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Mewa Gniew |
3 - 6 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Świt Radostowo |
5 - 1 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Delta Miłoradz |
4 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Świt Radostowo |
1 - 3 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Błękitni Stare Miasto |
6 - 0 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Świt Radostowo |
5 - 1 |
AP Malbork |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
5 - 0 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Świt Radostowo |
4 - 0 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+3 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
LKS Waplewo |
4 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 - 6 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
5 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |