1 |
Wisła Tczew |
2 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+1 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
1 września 2021
1.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
1 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
14 września 2021
14.09 - 17:00 (Wt) |
7 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
1 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 5 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+1 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
1 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Victoria Kaliska |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
3 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 |
27 października 2021
27.10 - 17:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
4 - 5 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
27 listopada 2021
27.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
6 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
+3 |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Styna Godziszewo |
1 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 | 26/27. marca 2022 |
22 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
25 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
4 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 17:00 (Wt) |
28 |
Victoria Kaliska |
1 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Tęcza Brusy |
0 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2022
16.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |