1 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
5 - 2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
7 sierpnia 2021
7.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
2 - 3 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 - 2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
3 - 8 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
5 |
GTS Goszyn |
2 - 1 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
3 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+3 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 17:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
5 - 0 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
2 - 1 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
+3 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
4 - 3 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GKS Sierakowice |
3 - 2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
3 - 6 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 3 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+1 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GLKS Różyny |
4 - 2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 - 5 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
2 - 1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
27 listopada 2021
27.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
2 - 6 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 |
6 marca 2022
6.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Osiczanka Osice |
4 - 1 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
3 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
7 - 4 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 19:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
5 - 0 |
GTS Goszyn |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 3 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 | 9/10. kwietnia 2022 |
24 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
25 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
3 - 2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
4 - 6 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
1 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 17:00 (Wt) |
28 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
1 - 3 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
2 - 4 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
15 maja 2022
15.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+1 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
3 - 2 |
GLKS Różyny |
+3 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 14:30 (Sb) |
33 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
1 - 3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
9 czerwca 2022
9.06 - 18:30 (Cz) |
34 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
3 - 2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
16 czerwca 2022
16.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |