1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2021
8.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
2 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2021
15.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Arka II Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 | Arka II Gdynia pauzuje | 4/5. września 2021 |
6 |
Arka II Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
12 września 2021
12.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Wikęd Luzino |
0 - 3 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Arka II Gdynia |
4 - 2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Pogoń Lębork |
4 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
10 października 2021
10.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
2 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
27 października 2021
27.10 - 15:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 19:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Bytovia Bytów |
3 - 3 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Arka II Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
5 marca 2022
5.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Arka II Gdynia |
6 - 1 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Arka II Gdynia |
1 - 3 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 3 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2022
13.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Gryf Słupsk |
4 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Arka II Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Arka II Gdynia |
1 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Arka II Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
27 maja 2022
27.05 - 12:00 (Pt) |
30 |
Wikęd Luzino |
3 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Arka II Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
10 czerwca 2022
10.06 - 19:00 (Pt) |