1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
20 sierpnia 2006
20.08 - 10:30 (Nd) |
2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2006
23.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Wisła Tczew |
3 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2006
27.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
2 września 2006
2.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
1 - 6 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 | 9/10. września 2006 |
6 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
+1 | 16/17. września 2006 |
7 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 | 23/24. września 2006 |
8 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
SUKP Słupsk |
0 | 30 września /1. października 2006 |
9 |
Piast Człuchów |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 | 7/8. października 2006 |
10 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 | 14/15. października 2006 |
11 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 | 21/22. października 2006 |
12 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 | 28/29. października 2006 |
13 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
KP Sopot |
+3 |
4 listopada 2006
4.11 (Sb) |
14 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 | 11/12. listopada 2006 |
15 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 | 18/19. listopada 2006 |
16 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
17 marca 2007
17.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
25 marca 2007
25.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2007
1.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
5 kwietnia 2007
5.04 - 16:00 (Cz) |
20 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2007
14.04 - 14:30 (Sb) |
21 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2007
22.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2007
28.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
SUKP Słupsk |
4 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
6 maja 2007
6.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
12 maja 2007
12.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 6 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 maja 2007
20.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
26 maja 2007
26.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
9 - 0 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
30 maja 2007
30.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
KP Sopot |
4 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
3 czerwca 2007
3.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
6 - 3 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2007
7.06 (Cz) |
30 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
10 czerwca 2007
10.06 (Nd) |