1 |
Górnik Polkowice |
1 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
1 sierpnia 2021
1.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 3 |
Odra Opole |
0 |
6 sierpnia 2021
6.08 - 20:30 (Pt) |
3 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 20:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
17 sierpnia 2021
17.08 - 20:30 (Wt) |
5 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 0 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2021
23.08 - 20:30 (Pn) |
6 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
4 - 0 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 3 |
Korona Kielce |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 12:40 (Sb) |
9 |
ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 12:40 (Sb) |
10 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 0 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
+3 |
26 września 2021
26.09 - 12:40 (Nd) |
11 |
Miedź Legnica |
4 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
1 października 2021
1.10 - 18:00 (Pt) |
12 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
2 - 4 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
21 października 2021
21.10 - 18:00 (Cz) |
13 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 12:40 (Nd) |
15 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
31 października 2021
31.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
5 listopada 2021
5.11 - 20:30 (Pt) |
17 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
4 - 0 |
Widzew Łódź |
+3 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 20:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
4 - 0 |
Górnik Polkowice |
+3 |
20 listopada 2021
20.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
26 listopada 2021
26.11 - 20:30 (Pt) |
20 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
4 grudnia 2021
4.12 - 12:40 (Sb) |
21 |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
27 lutego 2022
27.02 - 12:40 (Nd) |
22 |
Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
7 marca 2022
7.03 - 18:00 (Pn) |
23 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
4 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
13 marca 2022
13.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 0 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+1 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Korona Kielce |
2 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
5 kwietnia 2022
5.04 - 20:30 (Wt) |
26 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2022
1.04 - 20:30 (Pt) |
27 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
8 kwietnia 2022
8.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
28 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
+1 |
14 kwietnia 2022
14.04 - 20:30 (Cz) |
29 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2022
28.04 - 18:00 (Cz) |
31 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
1 maja 2022
1.05 - 12:40 (Nd) |
32 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 3 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
8 maja 2022
8.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
13 maja 2022
13.05 - 20:30 (Pt) |
34 |
Widzew Łódź |
2 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 12:40 (Nd) |