1 |
Lew Lębork |
1 - 4 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
3 - 2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Błękitni Stargard |
4 - 0 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
+3 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Marcus Gdynia |
5 - 0 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Błękitni Stargard |
4 - 1 |
Victoria Niemcz |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
6 - 2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Błękitni Stargard |
5 - 3 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
LFA Szczecin |
4 - 2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 5 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Victoria Sianów |
4 - 3 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 12:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 5 |
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 11:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Błękitni Stargard |
2 - 3 |
Lew Lębork |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Błękitni Stargard |
3 - 4 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
1 - 3 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 12 |
Marcus Gdynia |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Victoria Niemcz |
4 - 2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Spójnia Białe Błota |
2 - 3 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 0 |
LFA Szczecin |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
20 |
LZS Stare Oborzyska |
5 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 2 |
Victoria Sianów |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
KA 4 RESPECT Krobia |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |