1 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
Hutnik Kraków |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Legia Warszawa |
3 - 0 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
1 - 3 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
+1 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
5 |
SMS Łódź |
1 - 0 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 12:15 (Nd) |
7 |
Cracovia Kraków |
3 - 0 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+1 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 12:15 (Nd) |
9 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
0 - 0 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+1 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
1 - 2 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 |
18 listopada 2020
18.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
12 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
Lech Poznań |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 12:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Korona Kielce |
1 - 2 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
5 - 0 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 18:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wisła Kraków |
2 - 0 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 12:15 (Sb) |
16 |
Hutnik Kraków |
2 - 8 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+3 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 - 2 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
5 grudnia 2020
5.12 - 12:15 (Sb) |
18 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 - 2 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+3 |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
2 - 4 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+3 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
SMS Łódź |
+3 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 12:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+1 |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 15:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
2 - 2 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+1 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
4 - 1 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
1 - 6 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 12:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 - 2 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 12:15 (Sb) |
26 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
27 |
Lech Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
2 - 2 |
Korona Kielce |
+1 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 13:45 (Nd) |
29 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
4 - 0 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 - 1 |
Wisła Kraków |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 12:15 (Nd) |