1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
5 - 3 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Lider Rychnowy |
12 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 10:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 3 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
0 |
11 września 2020
11.09 - 18:30 (Pt) |
4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
5 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
6 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 | Chojniczanka Chojnice pauzuje |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
U-2 Bytów |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 | Chojniczanka Chojnice pauzuje | 17/18. października 2020 |
9 |
Start Miastko |
4 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
5 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
4 listopada 2020
4.11 - 17:00 (Śr) |
11 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
5 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 15:00 (Śr) |
13 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 7 |
Lider Rychnowy |
0 |
10 czerwca 2021
10.06 - 18:30 (Cz) |
14 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
2 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2021
17.06 - 18:30 (Cz) |
15 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
10 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 4 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 | Chojniczanka Chojnice pauzuje | 1/2. maja 2021 |
18 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
4 - 1 |
U-2 Bytów |
+3 |
7 maja 2021
7.05 - 19:00 (Pt) |
19 | Chojniczanka Chojnice pauzuje | 15/16. maja 2021 |
20 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 3 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 4 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |