1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
2 - 12 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2020
19.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
3 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
3 - 4 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 16:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
4 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
6 - 1 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
6 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
4 - 4 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
10 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 2 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
8 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
3 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
0 - 13 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
2 - 7 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
3 - 4 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
7 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 6 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
0 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 16:00 (Śr) |
17 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
4 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 17:45 (Śr) |
18 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
- |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
|
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
0 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 | 23. czerwca 2021 |
20 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
4 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
5 maja 2021
5.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 5 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
10 maja 2021
10.05 - 17:30 (Pn) |
23 |
Pomezania II Malbork |
11 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
3 - 0 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
6 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
3 - 0 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
+3 | 2. czerwca 2021 |
27 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
10 - 4 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |