1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
5 - 0 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
2 września 2020
2.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
10 września 2020
10.09 - 17:30 (Cz) |
3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
4 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
6 - 2 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
2 - 8 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
5 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 18:00 (Nd) |
10 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
4 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 | KP Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 10/11. października 2020 |
12 | KP Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 17/18. października 2020 |
13 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
5 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 8 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
KP Gdynia AP |
3 - 8 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 | 19. maja 2021 |
18 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 | 16. czerwca 2021 |
19 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
7 - 2 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
+3 |
23 czerwca 2021
23.06 - 16:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Sobieski Gniew |
2 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Borowiak Czersk |
1 - 5 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 5 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
26 | KP Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 29/30. maja 2021 |
27 | KP Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 3. czerwca 2021 |
28 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
6 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 09:00 (Nd) |
30 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 3-2 |