1 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
1 - 1 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+1 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
5 - 1 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 - 7 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Celtic Reda |
0 - 3 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 | MKS II Władysławowo pauzuje | 29/30. sierpnia 2020 |
6 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
4 - 3 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Zatoka Puck |
4 - 3 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
OKS Janowo |
6 - 4 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
9 - 0 |
Klif Chłapowo |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Dragon Bojano |
1 - 4 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
5 - 1 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Start Mrzezino |
4 - 1 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
1 - 3 |
Solar Władysławowo |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 | MKS II Władysławowo pauzuje |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
1 - 1 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
+1 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
17 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
1 - 3 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
10 - 3 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
19 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
4 - 3 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 | MKS II Władysławowo pauzuje | 30. czerwca 2021 |
21 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
6 - 3 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
11 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
3 - 0 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
3 - 2 |
OKS Janowo |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Klif Chłapowo |
0 - 6 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
7 - 4 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
1 - 1 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 - 4 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Solar Władysławowo |
5 - 0 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
30 | MKS II Władysławowo pauzuje | 19/20. czerwca 2021 |