1 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
1 - 1 |
KS Włynkówko |
+1 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
MKS Debrzno |
1 - 6 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:30 (Nd) |
3 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
6 - 1 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
4 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
1 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 16:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
1 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
4 - 2 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
5 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
30 września 2020
30.09 - 15:30 (Śr) |
10 |
Leśnik Cewice |
0 - 5 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
2 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+1 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
4 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Czarni Czarne |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
2 - 2 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+1 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
3 - 1 |
Barton Barcino |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+1 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 - 2 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
14 listopada 2020
14.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Sparta Sycewice |
6 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
20 listopada 2020
20.11 - 18:00 (Pt) |
20 |
KS Włynkówko |
0 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
3 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
12 marca 2021
12.03 - 20:00 (Pt) |
22 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
3 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Start Miastko |
0 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 4 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 - 3 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 - 4 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
3 - 1 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
4 - 0 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |