1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 - 5 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
5 - 0 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
+3 |
7 sierpnia 2020
7.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
3 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
3 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
5 - 1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
7 - 0 |
Victoria Kaliska |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
4 - 3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 | Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański pauzuje | 12/13. września 2020 |
9 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+1 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
6 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
0 - 5 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
9 - 0 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Borowiak Czersk |
3 - 3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+1 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 6 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
2 - 5 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
1 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |