1 |
GTS Przywidz |
2 - 4 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2005
28.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
4 września 2005
4.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
10 września 2005
10.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Champion Gdańsk |
+3 |
18 września 2005
18.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
2 - 0 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
24 września 2005
24.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 2 |
Królewski Gdańsk |
+3 |
2 października 2005
2.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Wisła Steblewo |
2 - 3 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
8 października 2005
8.10 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
GKS Kowale |
0 - 2 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
16 października 2005
16.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
23 października 2005
23.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
v.o.; na boisku 2-0 |
10 |
Handy Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
29 października 2005
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 3 |
GTS Rusocin |
+1 |
6 listopada 2005
6.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
6 - 2 |
GTS Przywidz |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2006
9.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 - 2 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2006
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+1 |
23 kwietnia 2006
23.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Champion Gdańsk |
2 - 6 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2006
29.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
+3 |
3 maja 2006
3.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Królewski Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
6 maja 2006
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
14 maja 2006
14.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 2 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
21 maja 2006
21.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 1 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
27 maja 2006
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Handy Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2006
3.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GTS Rusocin |
1 - 0 |
Czarni II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
10 czerwca 2006
10.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |