1 |
Skra Kończewice |
3 - 2 |
Mewa Gniew |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 14:30 (Cz) |
2 |
Rodło Trzciano |
3 - 0 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 - 6 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Świt Radostowo |
4 - 0 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Skra Kończewice |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
6 - 3 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Skra Kończewice |
1 - 3 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
GKS Gardeja |
3 - 1 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Skra Kończewice |
6 - 1 |
Nogat Malbork |
+3 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
3 - 1 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 | Skra Kończewice pauzuje | 19/20. października 2019 |
12 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 - 1 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Olimpia Sztum |
14 - 1 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 - 4 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
6 - 0 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Mewa Gniew |
- |
Skra Kończewice |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Skra Kończewice |
- |
Rodło Trzciano |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
- |
Skra Kończewice |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Skra Kończewice |
- |
Świt Radostowo |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
- |
Skra Kończewice |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Skra Kończewice |
- |
Ruch Gościszewo |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Delta Miłoradz |
- |
Skra Kończewice |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Skra Kończewice |
- |
GKS Gardeja |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Nogat Malbork |
- |
Skra Kończewice |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Skra Kończewice |
- |
Pogoń Smętowo |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 | Skra Kończewice pauzuje | 30/31. maja 2020 |
27 |
LKS Waplewo |
- |
Skra Kończewice |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Skra Kończewice |
- |
Olimpia Sztum |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
29 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
- |
Skra Kończewice |
| 14. czerwca 2020 |
30 |
Skra Kończewice |
- |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
|
21 czerwca 2020
21.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |