1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 12:00 (Cz) |
2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
2 - 1 |
GKS Gardeja |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Nogat Malbork |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+1 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
3 - 2 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Skra Kończewice |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
4 - 2 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Olimpia Sztum |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
2 - 1 |
Mewa Gniew |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Rodło Trzciano |
0 - 6 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 4 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Świt Radostowo |
4 - 3 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 | Błękitni Stare Pole pauzuje | 9/10. listopada 2019 |
15 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
6 - 0 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
- |
Delta Miłoradz |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
GKS Gardeja |
- |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
- |
Nogat Malbork |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
- |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
| 8/11. kwietnia 2020 |
20 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
- |
Skra Kończewice |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
LKS Waplewo |
- |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
- |
Olimpia Sztum |
|
1 maja 2020
1.05 - 13:00 (Pt) |
23 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
- |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
- |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Mewa Gniew |
- |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
- |
Rodło Trzciano |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
- |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
|
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
- |
Świt Radostowo |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
29 | Błękitni Stare Pole pauzuje | 14. czerwca 2020 |
30 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
- |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
|
21 czerwca 2020
21.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |