1 |
GKS Gardeja |
1 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 16:00 (Cz) |
2 |
Świt Radostowo |
1 - 2 |
Nogat Malbork |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
2 - 0 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Świt Radostowo |
4 - 0 |
Skra Kończewice |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
LKS Waplewo |
2 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Świt Radostowo |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+1 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
1 - 2 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Świt Radostowo |
5 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Mewa Gniew |
5 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Świt Radostowo |
6 - 4 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
3 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 | Świt Radostowo pauzuje | 26/27. października 2019 |
13 |
Świt Radostowo |
4 - 3 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
2 - 0 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Świt Radostowo |
2 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Świt Radostowo |
- |
GKS Gardeja |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Nogat Malbork |
- |
Świt Radostowo |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Świt Radostowo |
- |
Pogoń Smętowo |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Skra Kończewice |
- |
Świt Radostowo |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Świt Radostowo |
- |
LKS Waplewo |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Olimpia Sztum |
- |
Świt Radostowo |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Świt Radostowo |
- |
Pogoń Prabuty |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
- |
Świt Radostowo |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Świt Radostowo |
- |
Mewa Gniew |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Rodło Trzciano |
- |
Świt Radostowo |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Świt Radostowo |
- |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 | Świt Radostowo pauzuje | 6/7. czerwca 2020 |
28 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
- |
Świt Radostowo |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
29 |
Świt Radostowo |
- |
Ruch Gościszewo |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Delta Miłoradz |
- |
Świt Radostowo |
|
21 czerwca 2020
21.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |